PosU9’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU9’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Farnham Town Reds18171011717521Farnham Town Blues201523691747
2Wandgas Youth1816119010492Staines Albion201334572442
3Oxshott Royals Boys1810174343313Carshalton Athletic Purples201073543337
4Cheam Sports188374137274Kingstonian Youth Royals201136513336
5Carshalton Athletic Whites188196345255Royal Park201064553436
6Rocks Lane187474549256Old Isleworthians Yth Whites201028504532
7Leatherhead Colts185494893197Sheen Lions201028594032
8Old Isleworthians Yth Reds1843113571158Spelthorne Sports206113487819
9Waddon Wanderers1831143076109Molesey Juniors205312456118
10Esher Wizards1821152293710Claygate Royals Foleys204016319812
11Barnes Eagles20111827834
PosU9’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU9’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Molesey Juniors Harriers1814136230431Manorcroft Utd Jnrs221732733754
2Oxshott Royals Colts1813233621412Kew Park Rangers Reds221714883052
3Claygate Royals Swans1812244425383Royal Park Rangers221237664739
4Feltham Youth Whites1810264827324Bedfont Eagles221156654138
5Kew Association Youth187296049235Kew Park Rangers Blues221138655136
6Hook Youth Whites1862102634206Corinthian Casuals221057725335
7Twickenham Tigers1862104557207Sheen Lions Pride22859465829
8Carshalton Athletic Greens185583134208AFC Walcountians228311314427
9Raynes Park Target1860123355189Whitton Wanderers Youth227510486326
10Worcester Park Colts1820162174610AC Fulham226412515822
11Twickenham Tigers Colts223118317710
12Kew Association Colts222218281058
PosU9’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU9’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Raynes Park Vale Jnrs2016226322501Barnes Eagles Colts181431862245
2Hampton Youth2015325515482Surrey Predators181323722641
3Esher Colts2015146123463Raynes Park Vale Jnrs Colts181215642837
4SCR Colts Arrows2011366333364Corinthian Casuals Colts181116583534
5Rocks Lane United209563030325Hanworth Sports181017323831
6Carshalton Athletic Yellows209384233306SCR Colts Blades187110444922
7Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Ters208573629297Bedfont Eagles Rangers187011426121
8Bedfont Eagles Sports2051141951168Hampton Rangers Juniors185112205316
9Mitcham Park Jnrs Stripes2050153175159Kew Park Rangers Scarlets184113306313
10Old Isleworthians Yth Blues20321525561110Feltham Youth Blues18111615884
11Junior Bees20111812704
PosU10’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU10’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Esher Wizards1814224917441Kingstonian Youth Royals201604721748
2Leatherhead Youth1811256132352Shelton Athletic Scorpions201217443337
3Corinthian Casuals189453223313Old Isleworthians Yth Reds201136433036
4Hampton Youth HRBFC189363735304Claygate Royals Hares201046373334
5Kings Park Royals186753131255Esher Colts201037514433
6Leatherhead Colts187383631246Meadow Sports20929363729
7Sutton United1871101937227Hook Youth Whites19649222822
8Carshalton Athletic Blues185584142208Molesey Juniors Hawks206410384822
9Feltham Youth Whites1844102641169Carshalton Athletic Reds205510173420
10Halliford Colts1813142063610Sheen Lions205213336317
11Roehampton Rangers194213234914
PosU10’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU10’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Barnes Eagles1812425426401Rocks Lane181611762849
2Claygate Royals Foleys1811164328342AC Fulham181512691246
3Oxshott Royals1810354530333Kew Park Rangers Royals181134583536
4Worcester Park Colts1810264728324Whitton Wanderers Youth18927603029
5Raynes Park Vale Jnrs188554744295Kingstonian Youth Colts18837404427
6Barnes Eagles Colts188463942286Kew Association Youth18468305618
7Raynes Park Target188462323287Feltham Youth Blues185211305817
8SCR Colts Arrows1852113848178Carshalton Athletic Whites18369184115
9Old Isleworthians Yth Whites1832133351119Staines Albion184212275814
10Hampton Youth Colts1811162675410Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Ters18121523695
PosU10’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU10’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Surrey Predators1811433115371Epsom Eagles201604893448
2Wandgas Youth1811255339352Bedfont Eagles2015231134447
3Kew Park Rangers Reds1811165429343Sheen Lions Pride201514733646
4Manorcroft Utd Jnrs1810175528314Kew Park Rangers Blues201334662842
5Corinthian Casuals Colts188283635265Stoneleigh Athletic201325903841
6Barnes Eagles Juniors187562021266Twickenham Tigers201217856237
7Esher Lions186392341217Molesey Juniors Falcons2052135210017
8Claygate Royals Griffins1853102838188Rocks Lane Rovers205213467417
9Waddon Wanderers1844103041169Staines Town Juniors204214358614
10Junior Bees Whites18411321641310Junior Bees Reds204115358913
11Roehampton Rangers Colts200020151080
PosU10’s : Division 4PWDLFAPts
1St Helier Youth222002972260
2Raynes Park Vale Jnrs Colts221813812255
3Carshalton Athletic Greens221426985144
4Feltham Youth Reds221417873143
5Bedfont Eagles Sports221138844536
6SCR Colts Blades221048594434
7Meadow Sports Youth2210210657032
8Twickenham Tigers Colts229211647029
9Kew Park Rangers Scarlets225512387720
10Ashford Town223514549214
11Hampton Diamonds2240182412712
12Whitton Wanderers Eagles221120381384
PosU11’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU11’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Esher Wizards1817016910511Royals Elite Youth22202077862
2Barnes Eagles1814046118422Shelton Athletic Youth221534803948
3Kingstonian Youth Royals1810263631323Staines Town Juniors221417744043
4Corinthian Casuals1710163424314Chertsey Town221327776141
5Links179264040295Kew Park Rangers Blues221228524838
6Hampton Youth HRBFC187293946236Abbey Rangers221138414736
7Old Isleworthians Yth Reds1861113170197Sutton United22877555331
8Rocks Lane1843113044158Esher Colts226412455522
9Worcester Park Colts173014185299Links Youth226412365822
10Barnes Eagles Colts1721142346710Guildford City Gladiators226016438418
11Carshalton Athletic Reds224216356714
12Sheen Lions22121916715
PosU11’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU11’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Sandgate A2222009314661Sutton United Juniors221642683852
2Leatherhead Colts2218047025542Whitton Wanderers Youth221624663250
3Molesey Juniors2215166232463Stamford Lions221543693549
4Spelthorne Sports2212466234404Rocks Lane Rovers221219513737
5Raynes Park Target Reds2210396471335Chipstead Youth221138604736
6Ewell Saxons Sky22102104542326Kew Association Youth221057433735
7Roehampton Rangers22101115661317Kew Park Rangers Scarlets221048464934
8Kew Park Rangers Reds2283115147278AC Fulham228212373626
9SCR Colts Arrows2255124873209Hanworth Sports227213386823
10Oxshott Royals Falcons22531440661810Bedfont Eagles225314304918
11Kingstonian Youth Colts2223173085911Manorcroft Utd Jnrs223514305414
12Waddon Wanderers2221192293712SCR Colts Crusaders22031920763
PosU11’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU11’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Barnes Eagles Juniors2219309721601Hampton Diamonds181611963549
2Staines Lammas Youth2218048531542Feltham Youth181521892347
3Oxshott Royals Hawks2214084831423Bedfont Eagles Sports181233802839
4SCR Colts Blades2213278154414Claygate Royals Swans18945663631
5Old Isleworthians Yth Whites2210576556355Hampton Youth Colts187110416322
6Ashford Town2210486664346Raynes Park Target Whites186210536120
7Hampton Rangers Juniors2284104961287Sheen Lions Pride185211234517
8AFC Walcountians Pumas2273123448248Kew Association Colts185112466916
9Esher Youth2272133277239Kew Park Rangers Royals183213339411
10Leatherhead Juniors22471140611910Oxshott Royals Warriors18221419928
11Junior Bees225116417716
12Epsom and Ewell Colts22031919763
PosU11’s : Division 4PWDLFAPts
1St Helier Youth1817011171951
2Sandgate B171313951540
3Mitcham Park Jnrs Stripes17935523830
4Rocks Lane United187110436122
5Twickenham Tigers187011426821
6SCR Colts Dynamoes184113298313
7Ewell Saxons Navy182016181126
PosU12’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU12’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Fleet Town Colts1812514017411Leatherhead Youth201415613243
2Oxshott Royals1812425518402Ewell Saxons201334582942
3Kings Park Royals1812334926393Sutton United Youth201244683040
4Sutton United189363725304Ascot United Youth201145634337
5Raynes Park Target Reds186572633235AC Fulham201127454435
6Old Isleworthians Yth Reds186392837216Barnes Eagles209110453728
7Carshalton Athletic Blues184683641187Links20578384222
8Esher Wizards1852111749178Feltham Youth Blues206311366521
9Kingstonian Youth Royals1842122649149Sheen Lions206212315420
10Staines Albion1815122039810Wandgas Youth204115338213
11Barnes Eagles Colts203413335313
PosU12’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU12’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Kew Association Youth2217327831541Ashtead Colts201712691852
2Walton Casuals Pumas2217328623542Ashford Town Colts201352452444
3Corinthian Casuals Colts2215345426483Claygate Royals Swans201127513235
4Whitton Wanderers Youth2213275743414Meadow Sports20947402931
5Kingstonian Youth Colts2213095544395Sheen Lions Pride20866464530
6Carshalton Athletic Greens2210396445336Oxshott Royals Colts20929404529
7Corinthian Casuals229585951327Ascot United Colts209110524528
8Moormead2264124058228Feltham Youth Whites20749596225
9Kew Park Rangers Blues2253143164189Worcester Park Colts206212284120
10Ashley Hawks22521544801710Old Isleworthians Yth Whites203215236911
11Chipstead Youth22431529751511Carshalton Athletic Reds20231531749
12Halliford Colts22211926837
PosU12’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU12’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Esher Colts2013255940411Kingswood Falcons Colts1816111172149
2Twickenham Tigers2013165033402Twickenham Sharks181422703744
3Kew Park Rangers Reds2012265234383Waddon Wanderers Colts181323592441
4Carshalton Athletic Whites2011274947354Claygate Royals Griffins181206572936
5Hampton Youth2010465229345Ashford Town18639395421
6Corinthian Casuals Juniors2010285537326Cheam Sports186210497020
7Waddon Wanderers2091104243287Whitton Wanderers Eagles186111395719
8Kew Association Colts2073104754248Barnes Eagles Juniors184410444716
9Kingswood Falcons2072116068239Hanworth Sports18221431788
10Junior Bees20711240622210Molesey Juniors182115161047
11Raynes Park Target Whites20021819782
PosU12’s : Division 4PWDLFAPts
1Mitcham Park Jnrs Stripes1817101261352
2Manorcroft Utd Jnrs Colts181233472939
3Abbey Rangers181224683738
4Hampton Rangers Juniors18945584231
5SCR Colts18828464626
6Kew Park Rangers Royals18747405025
7Shelton Athletic Colts186012487118
8Ewell Saxons Navy185013286615
9AFC Walcountians Pumas184113268013
10Meadow Sports Youth18111619724
PosU13’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU13’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Carshalton Athletic Reds1815126119461Epsom Athletic201523572047
2Hook Youth Whites1812246734382Walton Casuals Sharks201424563244
3Esher Wizards1811345529363Cheam Sports201334592742
4AFC Kings1810353528334Shelton Athletic Youth201055472535
5Brockham Badgers188373941275Old Isleworthians Yth Reds201019382531
6Frimley Athletic187293040236Woking Cougars208210394326
7Guildford Saints1860123855187Rushmoor Saints207112365222
8Walton Casuals Juniors1852113352178Ascot United Youth206311364721
9Carshalton Athletic Whites1842124052149Leatherhead Youth206212325420
10Barnes Eagles1822143078810Sheen Lions204313224115
11Roehampton Rangers204214237914
PosU13’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU13’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Molesey Juniors20171210021521Whitton Wanderers Youth201523693047
2NPL Youth2015236931472Carshalton Colts201334503242
3Bookham Colts2014247030443Hanworth Sports201244473140
4Sandgate2012178241374Kew Association Youth201109513533
5Spelthorne Sports2091104453285Carshalton Athletic Blues201028403132
6Mayford Athletic Wanderers208395056276Staines Town Juniors20947684531
7AC Fulham2064105967227Kingswood Falcons20839485527
8Staines Albion1963104771218Ascot United Colts207211445823
9Esher Colts1950143771159Beddington Rangers205213415317
10Barnes Eagles Colts20421441941410Molesey Juniors Colts204115267813
11Crusaders Kings20311623871011Corinthian Casuals202513377311
PosU13’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU13’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Abbey Rangers1815218623471Bedfont Eagles2017211304553
2Sheen Lions Pride1814137628432Dorking Wanderers Boys2016221082550
3Farnborough Elite1810267353323Esher Lions201226745038
4Ashford Town188553329294Woking Town Jets2012261055038
5Epsom and Ewell Colts189184953285Wandgas Youth201217996237
6Hampton Youth1861114972196Whitton Wanderers Eagles201127966435
7SCR Colts Arrows1853104153187Junior Bees206410456122
8Kew Park Rangers1852114084178Old Isleworthians Yth Whites2043134212615
9Kew Park Rangers Colts1842123150149Hampton Rangers Juniors2033144111412
10Carshalton18331237701210Staines Town Juniors Colts202513409311
11SCR Colts Blades202018151056
PosU14’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU14’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Kempton Park Galaxy1611504210381Shelton Athletic Youth201604612848
2Ascot United Youth1611413214372Banstead Athletic Youth201415582843
3Carshalton Athletic Whites1610064228303Carshalton Athletic Blues201235524039
4Cheam Sports167272935234Badshot Lea Strikers20956393032
5Leatherhead Youth167183836225AFC Ewell20929444129
6Elm Grove Colts165562925206Alexandra United20758455026
7South Park165472628197Barnes Eagles19757292326
8Roehampton Rangers163013144498NPL Youth19748454325
9Inter Ditton Youth162113225479Kingstonian Youth205312447018
         10Manorcroft Utd Jnrs204115427713
11Leatherhead Colts203314336212
PosU14’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU14’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Oxshott Royals2020008419601Kew Association Youth181422591244
2Roundshaw & District2015236525472Kingswood Falcons181323682941
3Feltham Youth Whites2012445525403Ashford Town181314572140
4Ascot United Colts2011363631364Wallington Wanderers181215904637
5Molesey Juniors2011273728355Kempton Park Colts18738433724
6Links208393845276Whitton Wanderers Youth18729435423
7Worcester Park Colts2072114350237Carshalton Athletic Greens186111405419
8Kew Park Rangers2071123652228AFC West End185310435918
9Bedfont Eagles2053122862189Epsom Eagles184113316013
10Inter Ditton Colts2021171971710Junior Bees181017171193
11Hanworth Sports Whites20111827604
PosU14’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU14’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Staines Lammas Youth1614025420421AC Fulham181431662345
2Feltham Youth Blues1614024222422Whitton Wanderers Eagles181251893041
3Wimbledon Hawks1610245421323Kingswood Falcons Colts181242652840
4Woking Town Colts1610246128324Corinthian Casuals18927515329
5Sheen Lions166373631215Elm Grove Colts Whites18729364823
6Barnes Eagles Colts166195544196Molesey Juniors Tigers18648455422
7Kew Association Colts1632112554117Kew Park Rangers Colts185211356217
8Ewell Saxons Sky162113286578Sheen Lions Pride185211395617
9Surrey Predators161114219149Ewell Saxons Navy183312244712
         10Woking Town Warriors1831145110010
PosU15’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU15’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Guildford Saints1816206414501Carshalton Athletic Reds201613582549
2Farnham Town1812152818372Epsom Eagles Colts201325623641
3Sandgate1810354028333Links201145503537
4Kingstonian Youth Colts189274238294Abbey Rangers201028343232
5Shelton Athletic Youth187473735255Staines Lammas Youth20938413430
6Farnborough Elite1862103942206Sutton United20938425030
7Leatherhead Youth185492938197Molesey Juniors20749384425
8Epsom Eagles1844102342168Esher206113324519
9Hawley1835102147149Carshalton Athletic Blues205312264518
10Carshalton Athletic Whites18331222431210Mitcham Park Jnrs Stripes205312314418
11Kew Association Youth205213345817
PosU15’s : Division 1PWDLFAPtsPosU15’s : Division 2PWDLFAPts
1Meadow Sports2216337837511Lyne Elite2119111141458
2Hanworth Sports Clarets2215347441482Mitcham Park Jnrs Colts2116051284248
3NPL Youth2214629743483Esher Colts211218746337
4Caterham Pumas2213277133414Sheen Lions Pride211128615735
5Hanworth Sports Whites2210576051355Whitton Wanderers Youth209011615827
6Sheen Lions2210574441356Worcester Park Colts218112527025
7Staines Albion2210575635357Barnes Eagles Colts2151155810316
8Junior Bees2284106456288SCR Colts20002091500
9Leatherhead Colts227312495824
10Barnes Eagles2232174811711
11Worcester Park Colts Youth2232173510211
12AFC Walcountians Sharks22141735977
PosU15’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Manorcroft Utd Jnrs181323744841
2Epsom and Ewell Colts181233853539
3Hampton Youth18936544030
4Feltham Youth187110536422
5Kew Park Rangers18648404822
6Corinthian Casuals185211346117
7Barnes Eagles Juniors18231336809
                   
PosU16’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU16’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Bedfont Eagles2013345930421Byfleet Village201271602543
2Guildford City Lions2013074737392Spelthorne Sports201145404237
3Barnes Eagles209743530343Farnborough Elite Yellow201064563336
4Sheen Lions209652622334Molesey Juniors181125382735
5Leatherhead Youth208663830305Cheam Rangers19964373133
6Chipstead Youth208572831296Corinthian Casuals206410333522
7Three Bridges207673426277Staines Lammas Youth207013456621
8Farnborough Elite Blue206593333238Leatherhead Colts20569393421
9Sutton United206592631239Wandgas Youth196211345520
10Imber METZ20541141511910Meadow Sports206113395619
11Mitcham Park Jnrs Stripes2021172167711Carshalton Athletic Reds205213314817
PosU16’s : Division 1PWDLFAPtsPosU16’s : Division 2PWDLFAPts
1Kew Association Youth1611234727351Feltham Youth Whites181701631351
2AC Fulham1610244524322AFC Brooklands Hawks181413763343
3Brockham Badgers169433931313Worcester Park Colts181413842343
4Westcott 1935 Youth166462929224Cheam Sports18918564428
5Sheen Lions Pride166372927215Kew Park Rangers18918662828
6Wandgas Youth Colts165383440186Esher187110343622
7Elm Grove Colts164663135187SCR Colts186111454519
8Kingstonian Youth Royals1651103356168Kingstonian Youth Colts185211304517
9Epsom and Ewell Colts1631122745109Kingswood Falcons184014198512
10Mitcham Park Jnrs Colts181017161373
PosU16’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Molesey Juniors Colts181530843048
2Kew Park Rangers Hyenas181314753340
3Feltham Youth Blues18828566226
4AFC West End18558475520
5Hanworth Sports Whites18558434620
6Lennox FC185310285118
7AFC West End Colts18211525817
PosU18’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU18’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Farnborough Elite141301489391Sheen Lions181602692048
2Wimbledon Hawks1411034419332Barnes Eagles181413532743
3Woking FC1410136024313Mitcham Imperials181323522041
4Westside147252725234Oxshott Royals Real181116573534
5Oxshott Royals Premier145181821165Fleet Town Colts18747424025
6Ashford Town1431101333106Kingstonian Youth Colts18639476721
7Carshalton Athletic Reds142210195187Corinthian Casuals185211394717
8Kingswood Falcons14111245148SCR Colts183312336012
9Esher18231328639
10Old Isleworthians Yth18231330719
PosU18’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Kew Park Rangers181521721947
2Kingstonian Youth Royals181512981946
3Feltham Youth181332702942
4Barnes Eagles Colts181026543732
5Bookham Colts18666423824
6Molesey Juniors187110455122
7Parkside185310414818
8Eagles United184311317515
9Wallington Wanderers184113464713
10Claygate Royals180018111470
FA Respect awards given to the Surrey youth league