PosU9’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU9’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Esher Wizards1613037420391Corinthian Casuals201703601051
2Ballers1612225220382Feltham Youth201613702849
3Carshalton Athletic Blues169433731313Esher Colts201415522643
4Kings Park Royals169345136304Hook Youth Whites201406643542
5Hampton Youth Reds167454726255Molesey Juniors Hawks201226734538
6Halliford Colts166284243206Claygate Royals Hares201118483634
7Spelthorne Sports152211144087Roehampton Rangers208210204926
8Kingstonian Youth Royals162212163488Hampton Youth Blues204214309314
9Old Isleworthians Yth Reds1511132110449Carshalton Athletic Reds203413285513
10Ballers Colts20231518609
11Barnes Eagles20101919453
PosU9’s : Division 1PWDLFAPtsPosU9’s : Division 2PWDLFAPts
1Sheen Lions1811434628371Rocks Lane181512672246
2Meadow Sports1810444427342Barnes Eagles Colts181044493234
3Raynes Park Target189543527323Kingstonian Youth Colts181026504032
4Worcester Park Colts189364041304Kew Park Rangers Royals18936423630
5Claygate Royals Foleys188463430285AC Fulham18927473129
6SCR Colts Arrows188374028276Whitton Wanderers Youth18855332329
7Old Isleworthians Yth Whites188285048267Wandgas Youth18666373224
8Junior Bees1852113753178Manorcroft United Juniors184410334916
9Staines Albion1842123651149Roehampton Rangers Colts18221415638
10Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Ters18311422511010Molesey Juniors Falcons18211531767
PosU9’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Corinthian Casuals Colts181314602440
2Surrey Predators181224642038
3Kew Park Rangers Reds181215452937
4Esher Lions181035353333
5Waddon Wanderers18936533330
6Twickenham Tigers18729374723
7Kew Park Rangers Blues187110274422
8Rocks Lane Rovers184311255615
9Sheen Lions Pride183312294812
10SCR Colts Blades18231327689
PosU10’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU10’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Esher Wizards1814226513441Old Isleworthians Yth Reds201514702346
2Barnes Eagles1813234119412Links201514421846
3Barnes Eagles Colts1810444228343Sheen Lions201136443636
4Corinthian Casuals1810173734314Sutton United201064422936
5Rocks Lane188194036255Molesey Juniors20947513731
6Kingstonian Youth Royals186482429226Esher Colts208111313625
7Hampton Youth Reds186483253227Abbey Rangers207310334324
8Wandgas Warriors186393439218Carshalton Athletic20668313224
9Chertsey Town1833121847129Roehampton Rangers205411344819
10Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Ters1804141752410Spelthorne Sports204313354715
11Raynes Park Target Reds203215238711
PosU10’s : Division 1PWDLFAPtsPosU10’s : Division 2PWDLFAPts
1Links Youth2218226318561Rocks Lane Rovers221921972559
2Kew Park Rangers Blues2217238630532AC Fulham221813792855
3Kew Park Rangers Reds2214446327463Whitton Wanderers Youth221714773152
4Brickie Rangers2212287338384Staines Lammas Youth221156664438
5Waddon Wanderers2212284535385Old Isleworthians Yth Whites221057564135
6Hanworth Sports22111106458346SCR Colts Blades2210210655132
7Kingstonian Youth Colts22102106460327Esher Youth227312495924
8SCR Colts Arrows229584435328Barnes Eagles Juniors227312424924
9Sutton United Juniors2270153878219Junior Bees226016468918
10Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Clts22611532791910Ashford Town224315298015
11Manorcroft United Juniors22511635871611Epsom and Ewell Colts224315318915
12Badshot Lea Harriers2200221880012Roehampton Rangers Colts224216197014
PosU10’s : Division 3 WestPWDLFAPtsPosU10’s : Division 3 EastPWDLFAPts
1Kew Park Rangers Scarlets21201013024611AFC Walcountians Pumas181332573242
2Kew Association Youth2115158142462Hampton Rangers Juniors181125552735
3Hampton Diamonds21131711149403Raynes Park Target Whites18936572830
4Hampton Youth2110297463324Claygate Royals Swans18936593230
5Sheen Lions Pride2110294458325Surrey Predators18729463523
6Rocks Lane United2172126682236Esher Juniors186111434719
7Ashford Town Youth2131173099107Rocks Lane Colts181017101263
8Whitton Wanderers Eagles211020241433
PosU11’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU11’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Sutton United1614114912431Fleet Town Colts Yth222011901361
2Kings Park Royals1612136023372Staines Albion221723602153
3Esher Wizards169253632293Oxshott Royals221714882452
4Elm Grove All Stars167363127244Raynes Park Target Reds221534693748
5Carshalton Athletic Blues167183448225Links221219504437
6Old Isleworthians Yth Reds166193133196Ewell Saxons221039504133
7Kingstonian Youth Royals1642102447147Sutton United Youth2210012525930
8Leatherhead Youth1633102437128Sheen Lions226313395121
9Barnes Eagles163013174799Old Isleworthians Yth Blues225215365217
10Whitton Wanderers Falcons225215318317
11Corinthian Casuals224018278312
12Carshalton Athletic Greens222020191036
PosU11’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU11’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Wandgas Youth2016317034511Chipstead Youth161222641738
2AC Fulham2011545738382Moormead16925414029
3Barnes Eagles Colts2011366643363Sheen Lions Pride16826373526
4Whitton Wanderers Youth2010464433344Ashford Town Youth16745423925
5Kingstonian Youth Colts2010465142345Old Isleworthians Yth Whites16646393622
6Kew Park Rangers Blues209653530336Meadow Sports166010283618
7Carshalton Dragons208392918277Ewell Saxons Sky16538353718
8Halliford Colts206594252238Feltham Youth16538415018
9Ashley Hawks2054113736199Molesey Juniors162410326910
10Carshalton Athletic Reds204016387412
11Manorcroft United Pumas20111822914
PosU11’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU11’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Kew Association Youth1818009015541Twickenham Tigers181422743044
2Claygate Royals Swans1812155039372Links Youth181314713140
3Carshalton Athletic Whites1811256032353Raynes Park Target Whites181224493038
4Hampton Youth189455338314Claygate Royals Griffins181224672538
5Esher Colts187294959235Barnes Eagles Juniors181026754432
6Rocks Lane187294147236Ashford Town181026433532
7Junior Bees186483439227Manorcroft United Colts186111558319
8Kew Park Rangers Reds1853104147188Whitton Wanderers Eagles184014376612
9Waddon Wanderers1834112166139SCR Colts18301521699
10AFC Walcountians Lions1810171168310Meadow Sports Boys18001811900
PosU11’s : Division 4PWDLFAPts
1Oxshott Royals Colts2221101371764
2Twickenham Sharks2220111322161
3Hanworth Sports221516643646
4Cheam Sports221138464836
5Ewell Saxons Navy228410284328
6Hampton Rangers Juniors228212497226
7Kew Association Colts227411466125
8AFC Walcountians Pumas226313296821
9Kew Park Rangers Royals226214376920
10Abbey Rangers225413357019
11Surrey Predators225314216018
12Meadow Sports Youth224414268516
PosU12’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU12’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Esher Wizards1815215912471Guildford Saints201523743047
2Carshalton Athletic Reds1813234116412Frimley Athletic Elite201523542247
3AFC Kings1811254318353Walton Casuals Juniors201424502944
4Brockham Badgers1811164426344Old Isleworthians Yth Reds201055413335
5Hook Youth Whites189274035295Epsom Athletic20965472933
6Carshalton Athletic Whites188374131276Shelton Athletic19946512931
7Epsom Eagles1861112942197Cheam Sports206212465120
8Barnes Eagles1852112656178Roehampton Rangers204412305016
9Links182115346979Woking Town204313195315
10Leatherhead Youth1812152678510Abbey Rangers202414297610
11Kingstonian Youth Royals192413185710
PosU12’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU12’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Ascot United2116237127501Three Bridges2018111022355
2Rushmoor Saints Eagles2216156530492Spelthorne Sports201712741852
3Sheen Lions2214266033443AC Fulham201127654435
4Staines Albion2210576768354Beddington Rangers201127533935
5Esher Colts229495445315Kingswood Falcons201118634434
6Barnes Eagles Colts2292115150296Corinthian Casuals20848745828
7Crusaders Kings209294651297Molesey Juniors Colts208012436824
8NPL Youth2183104238278Carshalton206410294222
9Molesey Juniors227694757279Ashford Town205213254517
10Sandgate22751034442610Hampton Youth205015428215
11Whitton Wanderers Youth22441431681611Kew Park Rangers Colts201118141214
12Carshalton Athletic Blues22221829868
PosU12’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU12’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Kew Association Youth1613127331401Ballers181512672046
2Badshot Lea Warriors1612137833372Eagles United181404733242
3Kingswood Falcons Juniors1611236130353Sheen Lions Pride181134722536
4Farnborough Elite169345625304Dorking Wanderers Boys181125763535
5Hook Youth Blues169165846285Old Isleworthians Yth Whites18828503926
6SCR Colts1660103662186Esher Lions18819634925
7Claygate Royals Foleys1633103154127Wandgas Youth18729445423
8Kew Park Rangers162311346298Junior Bees184311194615
9Hampton Rangers Juniors1600161910309Whitton Wanderers Eagles184212136914
10Epsom and Ewell Colts18001851130
PosU13’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU13’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Carshalton Athletic Whites1914416524461South Park2221011241963
2Kempton Park1914147118432Ascot United221642812152
3Leatherhead Youth1910454630343Shelton Athletic221624803150
4Elm Grove Colts199465240314Badshot Lea Strikers221336483942
5Inter Ditton Youth209384748305Leatherhead Colts221129645335
6Cheam Sports198474243286Carshalton Athletic Blues228311537727
7Roehampton Rangers208484750287Manorcroft United Juniors227411366325
8Staines Town Juniors2062124659208Barnes Eagles226313454821
9Banstead Athletic Youth1936103556159Meadow Sports206212425020
10Molesey Juniors20341327731310Curley Park Rangers Trojans225413417719
11Kingstonian Youth Royals20261231681211Carshalton Athletic Reds204214297114
12Inter Ditton Colts221318261206
PosU13’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPtsPosU13’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1AFC Ewell22192111138591Feltham Youth Whites141022652632
2NPL Youth2215437734492Worcester Park Colts141013532831
3Alexandra United2215258440473Kingswood Falcons14833543227
4Kew Park Rangers2210395359334Ashford Town14743553125
5Hanworth Sports Whites2284106677285Kew Association Youth14626434020
6Bedfont Eagles2284104764286Kempton Park Colts14347242713
7Links227694859277Molesey Juniors Colts1423926519
8Frimley Green Hurricanes227694556278Wandgas Youth140113151001
9Spelthorne Sports228212536426
10Roehampton Rangers Colts226313497421
11Sutton United224513496917
12Woking Town223316499712
PosU13’s : Division 2PWDLFAPtsPosU13’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Carshalton Athletic Greens1815129627461Woking Town Colts181422962244
2Junior Bees1812247138382Staines Lammas Youth181224493538
3Whitton Wanderers Youth1810447828343Barnes Eagles Colts181215605137
4Kew Association Colts1810447746344Surrey Predators181026694132
5AFC Walcountians189365348305Sheen Lions Pride18819324225
6Sheen Lions188465846286Elm Grove Colts Whites18729314923
7Feltham Youth Blues189095740277Whitton Wanderers Eagles187110375222
8Ewell Saxons1840143883128Kew Park Rangers Colts185013366815
9Corinthian Casuals18321346117118Kingswood Falcons Colts185013436115
10AC Fulham18001820121010Hanworth Sports Royals184113417313
PosU14’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU14’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Epsom Eagles1813233815411Farnborough Elite221912882058
2Royals Elite Youth Blues1812152911372Hawley221804832954
3Leatherhead Youth1812063822363Kingstonian Youth Colts221633783951
4Guildford Saints1811074927334Sutton United221525876047
5Shelton Athletic189274431295Esher221138654536
6Carshalton Athletic Whites189274022296Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Ters22958535132
7Sandgate186573347237Links229310535930
8Old Isleworthians Youth1852111745178Staines Lammas Youth228311454627
9Carshalton Athletic Reds181512195589Carshalton Athletic Blues224315305115
10Epsom Eagles Colts1821152456710Kew Association Youth224315368215
11Kingston Juniors2224163210010
12Staines Town Concept221219341025
PosU14’s : Division 1PWDLFAPtsPosU14’s : Division 2PWDLFAPts
1Mitcham Park Jnrs Stripes2020008625601Hanworth Sports181512721646
2Abbey Rangers2014337227452Junior Bees181350972044
2Molesey Juniors1914328435453Sheen Lions181332751242
4Royals Elite Youth Whites1910365528334Lyne Elite181116764134
5Carshalton208484965285Worcester Park Colts187011487321
6Caterham Pumas208394752276Barnes Eagles Colts187011337621
7Barnes Eagles208396063277Mitcham Park Colts186210515420
8Leatherhead Colts2071124554228Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Clts185013307015
9AFC Walcountians Sharks2054115136199Hook Youth18231319799
10Worcester Park Youth20221620113810Kew Association Colts18231328889
11Kingstonian Youth Royals20002010810
PosU14’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1Whitton Wanderers Youth211632783551
2Esher Colts211425985444
3Hampton Youth211425664344
4Sheen Lions Pride211128606035
5Kew Park Rangers217311505824
6Corinthian Casuals216015577018
7Manorcroft United Juniors214215427214
8Barnes Eagles Juniors214215359414
PosU15’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU15’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Leatherhead Youth2016314724511Three Bridges211911651858
2Bedfont Eagles2014336732452Barnes Eagles211443471546
3Kingswood Falcons2013074529393Meadow Sports221264583042
4Guildford City Lions2012266039384Leatherhead Colts221255653541
5Kingston Juniors2010464939345Corinthian Casuals221237413139
6Farnborough Elite Blue208482632286Carshalton Athletic Reds22949444031
7Sheen Lions208393230277Cheam Rangers229112424028
8Chipstead Youth2070133650218Wandgas Youth227411404825
9Mitcham Park Jnrs Stripes2054114250199Manorcroft United Juniors227312293824
10Aldershot Boys Elite20311619541010Molesey Juniors226412415122
11Spelthorne Sports2012171963511Brockham Badgers224315306615
12Epsom and Ewell Colts220220251152
PosU15’s : Division 1PWDLFAPtsPosU15’s : Division 2PWDLFAPts
1Farnborough Elite Yellow2014426338461Stoneleigh Athletic181620882750
2Byfleet Village2012536236412Kew Association Youth181314843040
3AC Fulham2013166538403Feltham Youth Whites181035753133
4Elm Grove Colts2010464633344Kew Park Rangers181035523033
5Sheen Lions Pride2091102947285Cheam Sports181026606532
6Wandgas Colts2082104254266Esher18729475123
7Holmbury & Westcott Wolves206593041237Links18639434721
8AFC Epsom205784145228Mitcham Park Colts184212458414
9Chertsey Town2055105050209Kingston Juniors Colts184113495913
10Worcester Park Colts20541125441910Barnes Eagles Colts180117151341
11Kingstonian Youth Colts203215255211
PosU15’s : Division 3PWDLFAPts
1AFC Epsom Colts211641663152
2Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Clts211416935843
3Hanworth Sports Clarets211335724842
4Hanworth Sports Whites211137824636
5Junior Bees2111010473833
6Feltham Youth Blues2110011627030
7Molesey Juniors Colts2131175310310
8Claygate Royals210021271080
PosU16’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU16’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Guildford Academicals1813504920441Farnborough Elite Yellow221624502450
2Grayshott1810355128332Royals Elite Youth221444481846
3Farnborough Elite Blue188733118313Brockham Badgers221237463139
4Kingston Juniors189272833294Barnes Eagles2211110442934
5Sandgate189183844285Mitcham Imperials221039484633
6FC Bracknell188464437286Ashford Town22967394533
7Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Ters185493353197Carshalton Athletic Reds22859434029
8Leatherhead Youth183783444168Kingstonian Youth Colts227510344526
9Sheen Lions Pride183692335159Kingstonian Youth Royals226610313724
10Hook Youth1805132039510Feltham Youth226511324823
11Worcester Park Colts226412285322
12Chertsey Town222614295612
PosU16’s : Division 1PWDLFAPtsPosU16’s : Division 2PWDLFAPts
1Sandgate Blues2010646750361Molesey Juniors201523663047
2AFC West End209834029352Eagles United201415523043
3Corinthian Casuals2010285151323Sheen Lions201046434034
4Leatherhead Colts209565233324Barnes Eagles Colts209011293927
5Wallington Wanderers209294843295Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Jnrs206113393119
6Wandgas Youth208485244286Claygate Royals20201837966
7Kew Park Rangers20758414526
8Leatherhead Juniors20659425123
9Tooting & Mtch Utd Str Clts20578516822
10Carshalton Athletic Whites20569425021
11Hampton Rangers Juniors205411375919
PosU18’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPtsPosU18’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Westside1411033215331Oxshott Royals191711711852
2Carshalton Athletic148152324252Wimbledon Hawks201325472441
3Ashford Town147253724233Staines Town Juniors201244572140
4Kingstonian FC Youth Academy146263428204Epsom Athletic201244492740
5Junior Bees Reds146263348205Claygate Royals19928404029
6Walton & Hersham Youth146173431196Molesey Juniors20839524327
7Links144192342137Ashtead208111506625
8Kingstonian Youth1431103135108Kew Association Youth20668363724
9Kingswood Terriers205015295315
10Manorcroft United Juniors203215328011
11Esher20231533879
PosU18’s : Division 1PWDLFAPts
1Barnes Eagles161420721344
2Sheen Lions161114562334
3Junior Bees Whites161015623731
4Old Isleworthians Youth16826455126
5Links Youth16817516725
6Wolves Fisherlona16538365418
7SCR Colts164111385513
8Manorcroft United Colts163112214710
9Corinthian Casuals Colts16221229638
FA Respect awards given to the Surrey youth league