West Surrey Youth LeagueFINALwww.wsyl.org.uk
U9 NorthPWDLFAPTSU9 SouthPWDLFAPTS
Beecholme Colts242022921862Ashford Town231832991457
Rocks Lane2419231042059Hanworth Utd231553792750
Wandgas Youth241338502342Halliford Colts231535621948
Sheen Lions241239795939Staines Albion231346433443
Kew Park Rangers2410311425633Manorcroft Utd238312395927
Rocks Lane Rover247611294527Camberley Boys237115324222
Worcester Park245514275520Ashford Town Colts232318141129
Kingswood Terriers244614207718Staines Town23032018333
Barnes Eagles243318195612
U9 PremierPWDLFAPTSU9 Div 1PWDLFAPTS
Wandgas Youth2017211012153Halliford Colts181323782841
Corinthian Casuals201622861650Corinthian Colts181125432835
Halliford Boys201334522242Staines Town181125462635
Cheam Vultures201037524633Whitton Town181125462335
Camberley Boys201028524032Manorcroft Colts181053442635
Barnes Eagles209110414928Ashford Athletic186111305019
Worcester Park20848534428Merton Vultures185310223818
Rocks Lane20659445923Ashford Town184311236314
Hampton Youth205312295018Staines Albion183411275613
Kew Park Rangers20221621718Hayles FC18241212339
Manorcroft Utd200119191321
U10 PremierPWDLFAPTSU10 Div 1PWDLFAPTS
Epsom Eagles221633471451Predators202000891260
Halliford Boys221417542743Ashford Town201334554242
Hampton Wanderers221336542942Meadow Sports201235513839
Hampton Youth221327392441Junior Eagles201037433933
Barnes Eagles221237583239Badshot Lea20929575729
Abbey Rangers221165503139Staines Albion20839223027
Worcester Park221156332938Corinthian Casuals20569273621
Rocks Lane227510394526Barnes Colts205411234319
Sheen Lions226313245221Staines Town205312335218
Kew Park Rangers223415245813Manorcroft Utd205015305415
Wandgas Youth223316236512Sheen Lions Cubs203314396612
Halliford Colts223217205811
U10 Div 2PWDLFAPTSU11 PremierPWDLFAPTS
Aldershot Town2221101311264Wandgas Youth221633582151
Hanworth Villa221624994050Westfield221453813247
Epsom Eagles Colts2216241042550Predators221345744843
Worcester Park221525744247Epsom Eagles221336522542
Whitton Town221336403342Abbey Rangers221327403341
Corinthian Casuals2210111376231Mytchett Centre Youth221246423240
Feltham Wanderers229310596130Halliford Colts221138624036
Ashford Town22868605730Corinthian Casuals227411344425
Staines Albion Ath227015357421Kingstonian227213334823
Abbey Colts2233162110112Barnes Eagles225215377317
Feltham Colts22112010954Aldershot Town22221830848
Feltham Eagles22102120883Anglo Saxon22202022856
U11 Div 1PWDLFAPTSU11 Div 2PWDLFAPTS
Aldershot Colts181512832246Oakway FC201703973751
Kingstonian Boys181224442938Chertsey Town2017031575151
Hampton Youth181035553433Corinthian Colts2016311022351
Meadow Sports181026393432Littleton Lions201424914144
Yiewsley Predators18936454030Cleves Utd201019604831
Feltham Wanderers18558385020Ashford Town Youth208111684925
Staines Lammas18558345920Junior Bees208111729225
Epsom Dynamos185310395218Kew Park Rangers208111675825
Manorcroft Utd184113326413Badshot Lea205114345916
Junior Eagles18211531567Staines Albion Ath201118161724
Staines
Albion (withdrawn)
Feltham Colts200119111451
U12 PremierPWDLFAPTSU12 Div 1PWDLFAPTS
Cheam Town221903901357Hanworth Villa241734622254
Camberley Boys221804682654Merton Juniors241725853453
Epsom Eagles221642692752Surrey Rangers241626702750
Whyglaze Eagles221255402241Hook Youth241527462747
Bookham Colts221129424735Barnes Eagles241518706546
Staines Town221048524034Carshalton Athletic241437795045
Manorcroft Utd226511314023Camberley Jaguars2411211515135
Meadow Sports226214478120Halliford Colts249114395428
Predators226115487219Cheam Merton Vul248313476027
Ashford Boys225413385319Staines Lammas248214344726
Junior Eagles225314345918Aldershot Town248115548425
Kingstonian Youth222218281078Hampton Rangers2450194810115
Sheen Lions24122119825
U12 Div 2PWDLFAPTSU12 Div 3PWDLFAPTS
Worcester Park Colts2118031033354Colliers Wood2017031083151
Croygas Youth211434753945Kew Colts208210403826
Hampton Youth211317634840Worcester Park Youth207211506823
Ashford Town211245815840Imber Court206113425719
Hanworth Eagles211146834637Molesey Juniors205411548019
Whitton Town211038624433Walton & Hersham205213378817
Wandgas Youth214215458014Roehampton Colts2042144813514
Manorcroft Colts213414267213Hayles FC Withdrawn
U13 PremierPWDLFAPTSU13 Div 1PWDLFAPTS
Hayes FC201703692851Kingstonian161411872143
Predators201325622441Corinthian Casuals161312782240
Epsom Eagles201235512339Staines Albion16907373127
Junior Eagles201145453437Hampton Youth16817403725
Mytchett Centre Youth201118623934Manorcroft Utd16727293023
Motspur Park20659505123Junior Bees165110515716
Halliford Colts206410284922Wimbledon Juniors16439345615
Aldershot Town206410193522Meadow Sports16439296515
Halliford Boys205510324120Sheen Lions16201424906
Hook Youth206212245720Sunbury Celtic Withdrawn
Barnes Eagles20201819806
U13 Div 2PWDLFAPTSU14 PremierPWDLFAPTS
Oakway FC2019011552657Predators181530761548
Staines Town201424883744Staines Town181233583039
Halliford Youth201334874442Carshalton Juniors181233653539
Corinthian Colts201235643939Horsham FC181224732138
Carshalton Athletic201136475636Badshot Lea18729354723
Whyglaze Eagles20839494827Staines Town Juniors18648233322
Feltham Lions207112576322Barnes Eagles185112385916
Sunbury Celtic206410415822Woking Town184113236013
Banstead Colts204214398414Abbey Rangers183213348211
Wandgas Youth202216301248Aldershot Town183114266910
Colliers Wood202117381167
U14 Div 1PWDLFAPTSU14 Div 2PWDLFAPTS
Sutton Utd2219211062359Colliers Wood2220111021061
Oxted & District221723783453Corinthian Casuals221534993348
Kingstonian Youth221624782650Kew Colts221435793745
Hook Youth221228373738Staines Albion221408804642
Surrey Rangers22976383134Carshalton Ath221237655039
Ashford Town2210210443432Walton & Hersham229211373929
Worcester Park22859495429Wandgas Youth228311666127
Hampton Rangers228212427326Halliford Colts227213418823
Staines Lammas225215376817Hampton Harriers227114477022
Camberley Royals224315346915Littleton Lions226214409320
Meadow Sports224216248114Manorcroft Pumas226214377720
Feltham Youth224117286513Ashford Town223019261159
U15 PremierPWDLFAPTSU15 Div 1PWDLFAPTS
Carshalton Juniors161312531440Ashford Town201613972049
Meadow Sports161222431838Motspur Park201505692645
West Middx Colts161213582337Staines Lammas201424833344
Motspur Park16736392124Walton & Hersham201415643443
Corinthian Casuals16628383120Halliford Colts2010010484730
Carshalton Rangers166010244518Sheen Lions20839475427
Hampton Youth16529253617AFC Ewell208210525126
Corinthian Colts16301321659Carshalton Ath20659413823
Junior Bees16211327757Feltham Wanderers204214286114
Mayford Athletic2041153610113
Staines Town202117161167
U15 Div 2PWDLFAPTSU15 Div 3PWDLFAPTS
Westfield181440761146Hook Youth161330731942
Wandgas Youth181026583532Merton Hall161231721939
Woking Town18945753131Roehampton AFC161222752438
Corinthian Youth18927775029Oakway Royals16736614124
Knaphill Wanderers18927755729Carshalton Colts16628375120
Oakway FC18837754627Croygas Youth16538363918
Kingstonian Youth18567525021Colliers Wood164210264914
Sutton Utd186210367020Barnes Eagles163112298810
Feltham Youth18549434119Chertsey Town16011510891
Worcester Park180117131891
U16 PremierPWDLFAPTSU16 Div 1PWDLFAPTS
Sutton Utd181332511642Halliford Colts222002932660
Staines Albion181152632038Corinthian Colts221615693049
Aldershot Town18954333032Hook Youth221444513346
Wandgas Youth18864342530Hampton Rangers221408422742
Meadow Sports18837462827Carshalton Athletic22967594933
Dorking YT186210153320Sheen Lions22859504829
Reigate Priory186210306420Bookham Colts229112494928
Corinthian Casuals182106313816Onslow FC228410415928
Barnes Eagles184212184614Woking Town228311334127
Horsham FC18161117389Oakway Sports225314306518
Ashford Town223316235412
Goldsworth Park22141723827
U16 Div 2PWDLFAPTSU18 PremierPWDLFAPTS
Carshalton Youth151230561139Wandgas Youth14941421331
Staines Albion Ath15816312425Ashford Town14923462029
Crescent Rovers15717424022Raynes Park Vale14842351628
Hanworth Villa15537323518New Malden Ath14725382223
Hampton Youth15438336315Horsley FC14536374918
Staines Lammas15231020419Hinchley Wood14527383617
Staines Town14121020445
North Kingston Colts1411119654
Spelthorne
Sports (withdrawn)
AFC Tolworth withdrawn
U18 Div 1PWDLFAPTS
Farnborough Town141310581140
West Ewell Wand141013372331
Uxbridge Colts14923421829
Hook Youth14626252020
Hanworth Utd14437203515
Tongham Boys144010305712
Meadow Sports14329143811
Corinthian Casuals14111213374
15-May-03
FA Respect awards given to the Surrey youth league