U-18 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’Sportsmanship
1972-73Stoughton AFCStoughton AFCWonersh Jnrs
1973-74Meadow SportsBrooklands BCMeadow Sports
1974-75CamberleyCamberleyBrooklands BC
1975-76CamberleyCamberleyBrooklands BC
1976-77Aldershot YFCAldershot YFCNorthway UtdMolesey Jnrs
1977-78Westfield YouthStaines TownWestway YthStaines Town
1978-79Surbiton TownSurbiton TownStaines Town
1979-80Crawley/CamberleyCrawley/Camberley
1980-81Tooting & MitchamLion Sports
198 -82Anglo SaxonAnglo SaxonArbor Colts
1982-83Farnborough TownWokingChessington Ltd
1983-84Farnborough TownStoneleighMolesey Vale
1984-85Meadow SportsMeadow SportsMeadow Sports
1985-86GodalmingAsh YouthMeadow Sports
1992-93KingstonianKingstonianEpsom Eagles
1993-94DorkingCorinthian CasualsMeadow Sports
1994-95Walton CasualsWalton CasualsWalton Casuals
1995-96AldershotCarshalton Ath.Guildford Royals
1996-9’StainesAshford TownGodalmingWalton & Hersham
1997-98
1998-99Walton CasualsWalton CasualsHam Associates
U-17 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’Sportsmanship
1978-79ChessingtonChessingtonHorsell All StarsAldershot Northway
1979-81WokinghamWokinghamCrawley/Camberley
1980-81Walton RoversAnglo Saxon
1981-82G’ford & WorpelsdonG’ford & WorpelsdonChessington Utd
1982-83StoneleighSend UtdFC BracknellMolesey Vale
1983-84Meadow SportsMeadow SportsParenco Grasshoppers
1985-85Ace LtdGodalming TownMeadow Sports
1985-86
1986-87Auriol BoysAuriol BoysAbbey Rangers
1993-94Meadow SportsAshford TownStoneleigh Boys
1994-95AFC WatersAFC WatersBookham Colts
1995-96Ashford TownColliers WoodCamberley TownWalton & Hersham
1996-97Carshalton AthCarshalton AthAshford TownHersham
1997-98Meadows SportsMeadow SportsAshford TownEgham
1998-99ManorcroftColliers WoodDorking FC
U-16 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’Sportsmanship
1967-68Horsell ColtsBrooklands BC
1968-69Meadow SportsOlympics
1969-70Meadow SportsMeadow Sports
1990-71Meadow SportsMeadow SportsMayford Ath
1971-72Fleet FCFleet FCBlue Rockets
1972-73FairlandsBushey UtdMeadow Sports
1973-74YorktownWalton WanderersCamberley Town
1974-75Ash SportsBrooklandsOld Dean Boys
1975-76Hampton HillHeathe End WanderersMolesey Jnrs.
1976-77Raynes Pk RoversWorplesdonMeadow ColtsAddlestone Wanderers
1977-78Hampton HillChobhamHampton YouthBrooklands BC
1978-79Tudor RoversFamboroughEpsom EaglesHampton Youth
1979-80Tudor RoversTudor RoversWokingham TownArbor Colts
1980-81Halliford ColtsBeaulieu BoysChilworth Sports
1981-82Halliford ColtsTudor RoversFetcham Pk UtdBrooklands BC
1982-83Palma ColtsTalisan RoversGodalming TownPalma Athletic
1983 84Ace UtdAce UtdAbbey Rangers
1984-85Malden ValeMalden ValeWokingharn TownFarnham Town
1985-86Crawley/CamberleyTalisan RoversByfleet RangersEwell Boys
1986-87Addlestone & WaeybridgeSunbury CelticWokingham TownMilford
1987-88Talasan RoversSunbury CelticAuriol BoysEmmanuel
1988-89Malden ValeAnglo SaxonFarncombe BoysEmmanuel
1989-90Epsom EaglesEpsom EaglesOld WokingOld Woktng Youth
1990-91Shere TigersShere TigersMalden Vale
1991-92Farnhorough TownFarnborough TownEIliott Utd
1992-93Meadow SportsMeadow SportsHampton CardinalsManorcroft
1993-94Shere LionsAldershot Town ColtsGuildford Saints
1994-95Ashford TownAshford TownStaines TownEpsom Eagles
1995-96Meadow SportsColliers WoodFamboroughManorcroft Utd
1996-97KingstonianMeadow SportsBarnes EaglesOnslow Boys
1997-98KingstonianSutton UtdBarnes Eagles
1998-99
U-15 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’Sportsmanship
1969-70Meadow SportsMeadow Sports
1970-71ClarionClarionCambridge Jnrs
1971-72Bushey UtdBushey UtdWindlesham
1972-73AshAshBurpham
1973-74ClarionClarionPyrford Colts
1974-75Coopers HillMolesey JuniorsVirginia Water
1975-76Hampton HillMeadow SportsMount View Sports
1976-77Meadow SportsEpsom ColtsChessington UtdBrooklands BC
1977-78Mayford AthleticHeath End WanderersAshford WanderersPyrford Colts
1978-79Heath End WanderersHeath End WanderersWalton RoversHampton Hill Celtic
1979-80Heath End WanderersFetcham Park UtdBeaulieu BoysSunbury Sparta
1980-8 IHalliford ColtsTudor RoversSend Utd
1981-82Halliford ColtsTalasan RoversMolesey JuniorsEpsom Eagles
1982-83Yateley CentreMeadow SportsHalliford ColtsYateley Centre
1983-84Yateley CentreMaiden ValeFarnham TownYateley Centre
1984-85Talasan RoversMayford AthGrange AshEpsom Eagles
1985-86Crawley/CamberleyCrawley/CamberleyCranleighBeaulieu Boys
1986-87Hawley SelectHawley SelectAshford RangersTolworth Youth
1987-88Maiden ValeMalden ValeBeaulieu BoysTalasan Rovers
1988-89Epsom EaglesEpsom EaglesMeadow SportsWoking Boys
1989-90Shere TigersShere TigersLeatherheadHersham Boys
1990-91Grove FCEpsom EaglesFleet Town
1991-92Curley ParkCuriey ParkCoveEgham Town
1992-93Sunbury CelticAldershot ColtsForest ParkCrawley/Camberley
1993-94Vandyke FCAldershot Twa ColtsVandyke FCOnslow Boys
1994-95Colliers WoodColliers WoodKingstonianHersham FC
1995-96Woking BoysMeadots SportsCove Youth
1996-97Sutton UtdSutton UtdNorth Kingston
1997-98
1998-99Mayford AthleticMayford AthleticMolesey JnrsGuildford City
U-14 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’SportsmanshipLeague ‘C’
1966-67SheerwaterByfleet Utd
1967-68WanderersWanderers
1968-69Meadows SportsMeadow Sports
1969-70Aldershot & DistrictClarion
1970-71Bushey UtdBushey UtdGrove FC
1971-72Meadow SportsMeadow SportsBurpham
1972-73Brooklands FCMeadow SportsSt Richards
1973-74WanderersWanderersAbby Rangers
1974-75Tudor RoversTudor RoversHampton Rangers
1975-76MountviewAddlestone JuniorsYateley
1976-77Heath End WanderersHeath End WanderersYateley JuniorsPyrford Colts
1977-78Hampton HillMolesey JuniorsChilworth SportsWalton Rovers
1978-79Fetcham Park UtdFetcham Park UtdChobhamEnglesfield Green
1979-80Wokingham TownTridentCrawley/CamberleyMayford Ath
1980-81Heath End WanderersTalasan RoversCranleigh
1981-82Ace UtdAce UtdAbbey Rangers
1982-83StoneleighCove YouthCrawley/CamberleyWest Ewell
1983-84SheerwaterSheerwaterBookham ColtsEpsom Eagles
1984-85Crawley/CamberleyAddlestone & WeybridgeSunbury CelticBookham ColtsManorcroft Utd
1985-86Talasan RoversWokingham TownKingston YouthBrooklands BC
1986-87Meadow SportsEpsom EaglesMalden ValeBeaulieu Boys
1587-88Hook YouthHook YouthHalliford ColtsWokingham Town
1988-89Shere TigersShere TigersFarnham BoysKingston Youth
1989-90GroveGroveCorinthian CasualsAnglo Saxon
1990-91Woodham AthCurley ParkWoodham AthleticManorcroft
1991-92Aldershot ColtsAldershot ColtsFleet TownShere Tigers
1992-93Sutton WanderersMalden ValeCamberley TownAbbey Rangers
1993-94Aldershot Town ColtsWoking BoysMeadow SportsBagster Houses
1994-95CorinthiansCorinthiansKingstonian
1995-96Sutton UtdKingstonianManorcroft UtdGoldsworth Park
1996-97Colliers WoodCamberley BoysColliers Wood
1997-98Colliers WoodColliers WoodKingstonianEpsom Colts
1998-99KingstonianKingstonianBarnes EaglesHanworth Villa
U-13 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’SportsmanshipLeague ‘C’
1969-70Bushey UtdBushey Utd
1970-71Meadow SportsWalton WndrrsB & J Sports
1971-72ClarionClariottMolesev Meadows
1972-73Molesey JuniorsVateleyMolesey Meadows
1973-74Tudor RoversBrooklands BCMountview
1974-75Meadow SportsMeadow SportsVirginia Water
1975-76Tudor RoversTudor RoversPyrford Colts
1976-77Hampton HillTudor RoversHampton HillFetcham Park
1977-78Molesey JnrsFetcham Pk UtdPyrford ColtsFamcombe Boys
1978-79Meadow SportsTridentHanworth HornetsBeaulieu Boys
1979-80West EwellMeadow SportsWokingham TownMeadow Boss
1980-81Meadow SportsAce UtdMeadow Boys
1981-82Talasan RoversTalasan RoversGrange BoysStoneleigh Boys
1982-83Talasan RoversTalasan RoversSheerwaterWoking Boss
1983-84Crawley/CamberleyCrawley/CamberleyOakway SportsChertsey JuniorsNew Windsor
1984-85Wokingham TownWokingham TownEpsom EaglesAbbey RangersBookham Colts
1985-86Meadow SportsGuildford SaintsKingston YouthMeadow Boys
1986-87Crawley/CamberleyHook YouthMeadow BoysCrawley/Camberley
1987-88Crawley/CamberleyRanelagh JuniorsAbbey RangersHook Youth
1988-89GroveGroveBeaulieu BoysBeaulieu Boys
1989-90Halliford ColtsAnglo SaxonCorinthian CasualsManorcroft
1990-91Epsom EaglesEpsom EaglesCobham YouthMeadow Boys
1991-92MaIden ValeMalden ValeAldershot ColtsWoking Boys
1992-93MaIden ValeAldershot ColtsColliers WoodAbbey Rangers
1993-94Corinthian CasualsKingstonianOnslow BoysLeatherhead
1994-95KingstonianSutton LionsHawley SelectMaIden Vale
1995-96Camberley BoysColliers WoodAuriol Boys
1996-97MayfordMayford AthEpsom Eagles
1997-98Barnes EaglesKingstonianJunior EaglesKingstonian
1998-99Woking BoysMotspur ParkWandgas YouthHampton Manor
U-12 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’SportsmanshipLeague ‘C’
1966-67WanderersWanderers
1967-68Clarion MinorsClarion Minors
1968-69Bushes UtdBushey Utd
1969-70Walton WanderersRichmond UtdBrooklands BC
1970-71Meadow SportsClarionMayford Ath
1971-72Mayford AthPyrford ColtsAbbey/Fisher Lane
1972-73Meadow SportsTudor RoversBramley Juniors
1973-74Meadow SportsMeadow SportsShalford Boys
1974-75Tudor RoversTudor RoversPyrford Colts
1975-76Tudor RoversAnglo SaxonCoopers Hill
1976-77Molesey JnrsBrooklands BCHeath End WanderersHalliford Colts
1977-78StoneleighStoneleighFetcham Park UtdAddlestone Wanderers
1978-79Anglo SaxonMeadow SportsHeath End WanderersStoneleigh Boys
1979-80Brooklands BCBrooklands BCCrawley/CamberleyMeadow Boys
1980-81Talasan RoversTalasan RoversCove
1981-82Crawley/CamberleyCrawley/CamberleyCranleighFarnham Town
1982-83Woking BoysTalasan RoversMeadow SportsFetcham Park Utd
1983-84Wokingham TownTalasan RoversHawley SelectSunbury CelticPalma Colts
1984-85Meadow SportsMeadow SportsWokingham TownCrawley CamberleyFC Bracknell
1985-86Hook YouthCrawley/CamberleyEpsom EaglesCrawley/Camberley
1986-87RanelaghRanelaghMalden ValeMalden Vale
1987-88Halliford ColtsMeadow SportsFarncombe BoysWoking Boys A
1988-89Abbey RangersMaIden ValeStoneleigh BoysManorcroft Utd
1989-90Brooklands BCMalden ValeWokingham BoysHersham Boys
1990-91Malden ValeMalden ValeFarncombe BoysWokingham Town B
1991-92Merton FCWoking BoysAldershot ColtsManorcroft Utd
1992-93Corinthian CasualsCorinthian CasualsAscot UtdCorinthian Casuals
1993-94Sutton LionsHalliford ColtsGuildford SaintsFarncombe Boys
1994-95Colliers WoodColliers WoodMolesey JuniorsKingstonian
1995-96Epsom ColtsFarnham BoysHawley Select
1996-97Epsom EagleAldershot BoysWalton Casuals
1997-98Sheen LionsManorcroftHalliford ColtsWhyglaze Youth
1998-99Meadow SportsMeadow SportsAldershot TownSurrey Rangers
U-11 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’Sportsmanship
1973-74Meadow SportsHeath End WanderersTudor Rovers
1974-75Cardinal WolseyFetcham Park UtdTudor Rovers
1975-76Fetcham Park UtdFetcham Park UtdWorplesdon
1976-77Stoneleigh BoysStoneleigh BoysBeaulieu Boys
1977-78Anglo SaxonFarnham TownWest Ewell
1978-79Brooklands BCMeadow SportsBrooklands BCFamcombe Boys
1979-80Crawley/CamberleyCrawley/CamberleyMeadow SportsAnglo Saxon
1980-81Crawley/CamberleyCrawley/CamberleySunbury Celtic
1981-82Mayford AthWoking BoysHeatherside HarriersBrooklands BC
1982-83Wokingham TownWokingham TownMayford AthleticTalasan Rovers
1983-84Meadow SportsMeadow SportsSt Peters BoysTalasan Rovers
1984-85Ace UtdMayford AthleticWokingham TownWokinghamTown
1984-85RanelaghRanelaghTolworth YouthCrawley/Camberley
1986-87Meadow SportsMeadow SportsMaIden ValeCrawley/Camberley
1987-88MaIden ValeMalden ValeHook YouthGuildford Saints
1988-89MaIden ValeMalden ValeBrooklands BoysEpsom Eagles
1989-90MaIden ValeMalden ValeAnglo SaxonManorcroft
1990-91Woking BoysWoking BoysMertonWokingham Town A
1991-92Corinthian CasualsCorinthian CasualsHallifordSunbury Celtic
1992-93Halliford ColtsHalliford ColtsFleet TownFleet Town
1993-94Colliers WoodColliers WoodAuriol BoysWoking Boys
1994-95Epsom ColtsFarnham BoysEpsom Boys
1995-96Meadow SportsEpsom EaglesSutton UtdOakway Sports
1996-97Sutton UtdHampton YouthEpsom DodgersManorcroft
1997-98Epsom EaglesEpsom EaglesJunior EaglesJunior Eagles
1998-99AC OakwayEpsom EaglesAC OakwayWalton Colts
U-10 Division
YearCupLeague ‘A’League ‘B’Sportsmanship
1985-86Anglo SaxonRanelaghCrawley/CamberleyMeadow Sports
1986-87Epsom EaglesMalden ValeMeadow SportsHalliford Colts
1987-88MaIden ValeMalden ValeMeadow SportsMaiden Vale
1988-89Abbey RangersAbbey RangersWokingham TownManorcrofi Utd
1989-90Woking BoysCorinthian CasualsWoking BoysBrookland Boys
1990-91Corinthian CasualsCorinthiansHawley SelectCorinthians
1991-92HallifordHallifordWoking BoysSurbiton Town
1992-93Colliers WoodColliers WoodCarmberley BoysManorcroft
1993-94FarnhamHallifordFarnhamHawley
1994-95Epsom EaglesEpsom EaglesFarnhamAuriol Boys
1995-96Sutton UtdMeadow SportsHawley SelectGuildford City
1996-97Auriol BoysAuriol BoysMeadow SportsMeadow Sports
1997-98KingstonianMeadow SportsChertsey JuniorsHampton Rangers
1998-99Hampton YouthHampton YouthOakway Sports
Linesman’s AwardReferee’s Award
1973-74Mr. SearleClarion1973-74
1974-75Tony DeverillAbbey Rangers1974-75
1975-76Mr.SelbyCoopers Hill1975-76
1976-77Dave GibsonChertsey Juniors1976-77Brian Selwood
1977-78Mr.WilsonAnglo Saxon1977-78Brian Reynolds
1978-79John SteerWoking Boys1978-79Barry Wright
1979-80Bryan CroucherMayford Athletic1979-80Paul Love
1980-81Geoff RichardsMeadow Sports1980-81Dennis Roberts
1981-82John PatrickFarnham Town1981-82A.J.Elliott
1982-83Bracknell Town1982-83I.Mansell
1983-84Roy LomaxMayford Athletic1983-84D.Jones
1984-85Roy LomaxMayford Athletic1984-85I.Mansell
1985-86Mr.CableMayford Athletic1985-86P. Keywood
1986-87Mr.HurleyAnglo Saxon1986-87R.Summers
1987-88Jeff ComleyGodaiming Town1987-88P.Barbrook
1988-89Mr.RumensCorinthian Casuals1988-89G.Comley
1989-90Mr.GavinManorcroft1989-90D.Lomax
1990-91Mr.S TurnerManorcroft1990-91Kevin Matravers
1991-92John ParrySutton Wanderers1991-92Dave Brice
1992-93Dick CossarManorcroft1992-93Neil Jones
1993-94Keith WalkerSunbury Celtic U161993-94Kevin Matravers
1994-95Dennis BarnettKingstonian Colts U151994-95Jeff Richards
1995-96Jean Claude Ie BoudecHalliford Colts U121995-96Ron Adler
1996-97Steve JohnsonManorcroft1996-97Roger Bradley
1997-98Jean Claude Ie BoudecHalliford Colts1997-98Ian Brown
1998-99Richard AdamsonMeadow Sports1998-99Peter Moore
2001-02Keith Glover
YoungReferee’s Award
1987-88B.Stevens1993-94Stuart Henderson
1988-89M.Edwards1994-95Chris Moore
1989-90J.Comley1995-96Chris Moore
1990-91S.Gardner1996-9Paul Green
1991-92Stevbe Butt1997-98David Rossiter
1992-93Bill Gasson1998-99Anthony Moore
1999-00Craig Little
2001-02Steve Liddiard
ToshibaAward for Sportsmanship and Fair Play
1993-94Onslow Boys
1994-95Epsom Boys
1995-96Walton & HershamUnder 17’s
1996-97North Kingston Under 14’s
1997-98Kingstonian Under 13’s
1998-99Hanst-orth Villa Under 14’s
1999-00Hants-orth Villa Under 15’s
2000-01Manorcroft Utd
TeamSecretary’s Cup (donated by Roy Lomax)
1996-97Staines Albion
1997-98Hampton Manor Youth
1998-99Barnes Eagles
1999-00Meadow Sports
2000-01Manorcroft Utd
2001-02Halliford Colts
New Format from Season 200/2001
YearChallenge CupChallenge PlatePremDiv 1Div 2Div 3
Under 18 Division
1999-00Walton & HershamColliers Wood
2000-01Aldershot TownCamberley BoysEpsom Eagles Colts
2001-02HorshamThames HawksMead F.C.
2002-03New MaldenWandgas YouthFarnborough
Under 16 Division
1999-00Molesey JuniorsEgham TownCranleigh Youth
2001-01KingstonianKingstonian YouthFarnham Town
2001-02WandgasAshford TownAldershot Town Colts
2002-03Carshalton AthleticDorking YouthSutton UtdHalliford ColtsCarshalton Youth
Under 15 Division
1999-00Oakway SportsYateley JuniorsCranleigh Youth
2000-01WestfieldWestfield YouthBarnes Eagles
2001-02Meadow SportsOakway SportsStaines AlbionReigate PrioryCorinthian Colts
2002-03Carshalton JuniorsAFC EwellCarshalton JuniorsAshford TownWestfieldHook
Under 14 Division
1999-00Westfield YouthWestfield YouthHalliford Colts
2000-01Sutton UtdWalton ColtsBarnes EaglesGoldsworth PkMotspur Pk
2001-02West MiddxJunior BeesMotspur ParkSutton UtdSheen Lions (N)/AshfordTown (South Div)
2002-03PredatorsAbbey RangersPredatorsSutton UtdColliers Wood
Under 13 Division
1999-00Sutton UtdWandgas YthSutton UtdEpsom EaglesSheen Lions
2000-01Meadow SportsN Kingston ColtsMeadow SportsCorinthian CasualsSutton Utd
2001-02HorshamBadshot LeaHorshamStaines Town JarsStaines Lammas
2002-03PredatorsJunior EaglesHayesKingstonianOakway
Under 12 Division
1999-00Manor BoysCorinthian CasualsMeadow SportsEpsom DodgersEpsom Eagles Colts
2900-01PredatorsWimbledon ChasePredatorsHanworth VillaKingstonian
2001-02PredatorsBarnes EaglesEpsom EaglesJunior EaglesHampton Youth
2002-03Cheam TownStaines TownCheam TownHanworth VillaWorcester PK CltsColliers Wood
Under 11 Division
1999-00PredatorsBarnes EaglesPredatorsWoking BoysSurrey Rangers
2000-01Epsom EaglesPredatorsMotspur Park
2001-02Cheam TownCorinthian CasualsCheam TownJunior EaglesCarshalton Athletic
2002-03Wandgas YthAldershot Town JnrsWandgas YthAldershot Town CltsOakway FC
Under 10 Division
1999-00Epsom Eagles ColtsBarnes EaglesEpsom EaglesEpsom Eagles ColtsAldershot Town
2000-01Cheam TownSurrey RangersCheam TownWorcester PKWalton & Hershrn
2001-02PredatorsCamberley RoyalsWandgasCorinthian CasualsFeltham Wanderers(S)/Junior Eagles (N)
2002-03PredatorsEpsom Eagles ColtsEpsom EaglesPredatorsAldershot Town
Under 9 Division
1990-00Cheam TownCamberley BoysHalliford BoysWhyglaze EaglesMotspur Park
2000-01Staines LammasKingstonianEpsom EaglesHalliford ColtsKingstonian
2001-02Abbey RangersWorcester ParkAbbey Rangers
2002-03Wandgas YthWangas YthHalliford ColtsBeecholme Colts(N)/Ashford Town (S)
Under 8 Division
1999-00PredatorsEpsom EaglesEpsom EaglesAbbey RangersKew Park Rangers
Blue DivRed Div
2000-01Halliford ColtsWandgas YthHalliford Boys
2001-02Rocks LaneWandgas Yth (N)Badshot Lea (S)
SporsmanshipAwards
Under 18’sUnder 16’sUnder 15’sUnder 14’sUnder 13’s
1999-00Leatherhead YouthThames HawksHanworth VillaRichmond TownCorinthian Casuals
2000-01Corinthain CasualsCranieigh YouthHampton ManorHampton RangersManorcroft Utd
2001-02Thames HawksMeadow SportsVirginia WaterChertsey TownSunbury Casuals
2002-03Tongham BoysBarnes EaglesCorinthian ColtsMeadow SportsCarshalton Juniors
Under 12’sUnder 11’sUnder 10’sUnder 9’sUnder 8’s
1999-00Junior BeesHanwoth VillaHampton HarriersSheen LionsBarnes Eagles
2000-01Camberley RoyalsManorcroft UtdManorcroft UtdWandgas YouthRocks Lane Colts
2001-02Banstead Coltslmber CourtHampton ManorFeltham Wand ColtsKew Park Rangers
2002-03Manorcroft UtdHampton YouthSheen Lion CubsWandgas YthAshford Town