League Tables 2016/17 version 1
PosU12’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPts
1Sutton United181314441640
2Cove Youth FC Tigers181233502239
3Carshalton Athletic Reds181035412333
4Staines Town Juniors18936483330
5Whitton Wanderers Hawks18936353130
6Sutton United Youth18738284224
7Ashtead Colts Wanderers187110375522
8Shelton Athletic Youth185112233716
9Leatherhead Youth17269263912
10Chipstead Youth Green17221319538
PosU12’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1G4G FC Whites181611641449
2Chipstead Youth White181323603141
3Old Isleworthians Yth Reds181026574532
4Ascot United Youth181026503732
5Leatherhead Juniors18936393930
6Walton Casuals Panthers18729464923
7Claygate Royals Foleys18648485922
8Badshot Lea Titans184212375314
9CB Hounslow Utd Greens183114418210
10Sheen Lions18211533667
PosU12’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPts
1Esher Wizards Whites201613591749
2Roehampton Rangers201523593447
3Chertsey Town Juniors Blues201505602245
4Kew Association Youth20875413631
5Carshalton Athletic Whites20929383329
6Raynes Park Vale Blues20857323529
7Ewell Saxons Sky207211334523
7Shelton Athletic Colts207211395423
9Hampton Youth HRBFC205114355916
10Kingstonian Youth Royals205015345315
11Sandgate202414347610
PosU12’s : Super LeaguePWDLFAPts
1Goldsworth Park Rangers LIONS222110841364
2Redhill Youth Athletic221714702952
3Kingston Town United221426644444
4Junior Shots Blues221417573443
5Oxshott Royals United221219644937
6Old Isleworthians Yth Whites228311405227
7North Kingston Youth22769353627
8G4G FC Blues227411516025
9Barnes Eagles226511324623
10Mayford Athletic Gladiators226214365820
11Carshalton Athletic Blues223118288310
12Leatherhead Colts223118318810
PosU12’s : ConferencePWDLFAPts
1Meadow Sports201910711358
2Kew Park Rangers Blues201226573838
3Spelthorne Sports Sky201226453038
4Bedfont Eagles201028453332
5AC Fulham20929492929
6Met Police Youth Blues20929484729
7Carshalton Athletic Greens208210315026
8Halliford Colts208111406025
9Bracknell Town Youth205213234217
10Oxshott Royals Rangers205015195515
11Manorcroft Utd Jnrs205015215215
PosU12’s : Division OnePWDLFAPts
1Farncombe Youth Hawks2218131082555
2Westside221633952551
3Corinthian-Casuals Colts221507764845
4Caterham Pumas Colts221246484640
5Motspur Park FC221156634438
6Doverhouse Lions Blues221057634735
7SCR Colts Yellows22949597331
8Walton Casuals Wolves226511456323
9Chertsey Town Juniors Whites226412394822
10South Park226115184919
11Kew Park Rangers Reds225314285718
12Ashford Town Youth220121151321
PosU12’s : Division TwoPWDLFAPts
1Met Police Youth Reds181341661343
2Bedfont & Feltham Yth181323591741
3Molesey Juniors Hurricanes181305572039
4Bedfont Eagles Sports181224391838
5Lyne Pumas181017412531
6Abbey Rangers18936502630
7Sheen Lions Pride187110374222
8Ewell Saxons Navy183015181039
9Kingston Town Rovers18211522947
10Claygate Royals Swans18021613442
PosU12’s : Division ThreePWDLFAPts
1Esher Wizards Blues2216151054349
2Mitcham Park Colts221615714849
3Doverhouse Lions Pinks221543763649
4Raynes Park Vale Yellows221525793047
5Whitton Wanderers Panthers221336724742
6Epsom and Ewell Colts Blues2212010755736
7Kew Association Colts221129647435
8Hanworth Sports221048666234
9Mitcham Park Stripes226214448420
10Woking Cougars Youth224018379512
11Wandgas Youth22301932729
12Kew Park Rangers Scarlets22112017904
PosU12’s : Division FourPWDLFAPts
1Hampton Rangers Juniors2219121452858
2Kingstonian Youth Colts2219031264257
3Hampton Youth HRBFC Colts221624823250
4Raynes Park Vale Reds2215161033646
5Oxshott Royals Knights221048696734
6Woking Cougars Colts228212669026
7Corinthian-Casuals Youth228113659825
8SCR Colts Purples227411485325
9Whitton Wanderers Pumas227312386624
10Kew Park Rangers Stripes225116377616
11Bedfont Eagles Rangers224315329315
12Mitcham Park Reds222218371678
PosU13’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPts
1Farnham Town Reds181710821852
2Ashford Town Albion181422612844
3Farnham Town Blues181125573535
4Woodmansterne Hyde18828503326
5Ascot United Youth18828404926
6Chipstead Youth186111265719
7Leatherhead Youth185211316017
8Old Isleworthians Yth Reds184410193716
9Sutton United183510295414
10Woking Cougars Youth183114315510
PosU13’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Bracknell Town Youth Reds201802611854
2Claygate Royals Swans201415784043
3Carshalton Athletic Purples201325613141
4Sheen Lions201028554632
5Kingstonian Youth Royals201019536131
6Sutton United Youth208210415526
7Abbey Rangers208111566325
7Met Police Youth Blues208111564425
9Cheam Sports207211384323
10Cobham206311456321
11Carshalton Athletic Reds200119211011
PosU13’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPts
1Guildford Saints2219211002559
2Goldsworth Park Rangers Youths221714863152
3Kew Association Youth221525715647
4Kingston Town Rangers221525833847
5Old Isleworthians Yth Whites22958535932
6Manorcroft Utd Jnrs22949564231
7Carshalton Athletic Blues229112515628
8Worcester Park Colts Youth227213457323
9Leatherhead Colts226214528720
10Corinthian-Casuals Youth225413467319
11Barnes Eagles224117317513
12Kew Park Rangers Reds2224164310210
PosU13’s : Super LeaguePWDLFAPts
1Doverhouse Lions Blues181503591545
2FC Sunbury Colts181116574734
3Croygas blues181026674332
4Woking Cougars Colts18936313230
5Raynes Park Vale Blues18819474425
6G4G FC Whites18819715725
7Esher Lions18639395421
8NPL Youth Bombs185310617418
9Ashtead Colts Wanderers185211446517
10Met Police Youth Reds184212327714
PosU13’s : Conference LeaguePWDLFAPts
1AFC Walcountians Blues161411581443
2Bedfont Eagles161213712037
3South Park161006572830
4Spelthorne Sports Sky16907493227
5Met Police Youth Whites16835442627
6Sandgate Blades16637292721
7Barnes Eagles Colts16529435917
8Twickenham Tigers16201422976
9Stoneleigh Athletic16101513833
PosU13’s : Division OnePWDLFAPts
1Mitcham Park Stripes201901891557
2Elm Grove Colts201613972649
3Raynes Park Vale Reds201406602742
4Hampton Youth HRBFC201307934639
5Motspur Park FC20929454829
6AFC Ewell207310427224
7Whitton Wanderers Youth206410424822
8Ashford Town Warriors205213275517
9Worcester Park Colts205213248617
10Claygate Royals Colts204214318114
11Kew Park Rangers Blues203215327811
PosU13’s : Division TwoPWDLFAPts
1Hampton Rangers Juniors181611792949
2Epsom Town Youth181233652439
3Merton181134582936
4Epsom and Ewell Colts Whites181107603233
5Old Coulsdon Colts Blazers18936454130
6Worplesdon Rangers Warriors18909606027
7Hook Youth Reds185211305817
8Sheen Lions Pride184311275115
9Rocks Lane United184113287113
10G4G FC Blues18101710673
PosU13’s : Division ThreePWDLFAPts
1Kingstonian Youth Colts161411852943
2Whitton Wanderers Eagles161330722742
3Ashford Town161015473831
4Corinthian-Casuals Juniors16943662331
5Halliford Colts16457365217
6Surrey Predators163310396712
7Esher Royals163211306511
8Hampton Youth HRBFC Colts163112336310
9Spelthorne Sports Navy16301326709
PosU13’s : Division FourPWDLFAPts
1Doverhouse Lions Pinks161213713037
2Barnes Eagles Juniors161123502735
3Staines Town Juniors16925482929
4SCR Colts Yellows16907494927
5Mitcham Park Colts16817444725
6Bedfont Eagles Sports16817484125
7CB Hounslow Utd Whites163211306111
8AFC Walcountians Yellows163211325911
9Kew Park Rangers Royals16231125549
PosU14’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPts
1Camberley Town Youth181521691147
2Leatherhead Youth181404701942
3Wandgas Youth181044352334
4Sandgate Youth18828322726
5Hampton Youth HRBFC18747343325
6Sutton United18657354223
7Kingstonian Youth Royals187110384622
8Esher Wizards18648293222
9South Park Jets184212255914
10Bracknell Town Youth18101721963
PosU14’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Whitton Wanderers Youth221831922557
2Carshalton Athletic Blues221642611952
3Ascot United Youth221507403145
4Corinthian-Casuals Youth221336754542
5Chipstead Youth Green221309655039
6Ashford Town Colts2210210555332
7Kings Park Royals229112496628
8Halliford Colts227510465626
9Worcester Park Colts22679404525
10Esher Colts225512596820
11Shelton Athletic Youth22211921817
12Carshalton Athletic Reds22131829936
PosU14’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPts
1Meadow Sports181710811852
2Sheen Lions181224562238
3Barnes Eagles181116392334
4Brockham Badgers181017493631
5CB Hounslow Utd Greens18837463927
6Woking Cougars Whites18828454326
7Hook Youth Whites18729385123
8Sutton United Youth183213256611
9SCR Colts Yellows183213317411
10Met Police Youth Blues18221437758
PosU14’s : Super LeaguePWDLFAPts
1Chipstead Youth White181701661351
2Leatherhead Colts181134522936
3Kew Association Youth181017664731
4Kew Park Rangers Royals18909453427
5Corinthian-Casuals Colts18828383926
6Epsom and Ewell Colts18828424626
7Manorcroft Utd Jnrs18819433925
8Barnes Eagles Colts18459364617
9St Helier Youth185112215816
10Ewell Saxons18211520787
PosU14’s : Division OnePWDLFAPts
1Bedfont & Feltham Yth201523833647
2Elm Grove Eagles201226493538
3Ashtead Colts Wanderers20947484431
3Walton Casuals Blacks20947474631
5AFC Ewell20938594930
6Sheen Lions Pride20938574730
7Stoneleigh Athletic20848413528
8South Park Panthers208111566925
9Carshalton Athletic Greens208111284225
10Junior Bees207310483924
11Staines Town Juniors20131617916
PosU14’s : Division TwoPWDLFAPts
1Sandgate Colts181413792543
2Abbey Rangers181314803440
3Motspur Park FC181305914139
4Cobham181224673338
5Twickenham Tigers18918786028
6Oxshott Royals Pumas18765474127
7Claygate Royals Griffins18549363619
8Bees United1832133110211
9Old Isleworthians Yth Whites183114279210
10Carshalton Athletic Whites18201617896
PosU14’s : Division ThreePWDLFAPts
1AC Fulham2017121593452
2Merton2016221382850
3Mitcham Park Stripes201307876739
4Esher Lions201217897237
5Stoneleigh Athletic Blues201118837734
6Croygas town201019947331
7Raynes Park Vale Yellows20938706930
8Bedfont Eagles207310457024
9Rocks Lane2041155211013
10Old Isleworthians Yth Reds2031163613010
11Met Police Youth Reds201019291523
PosU14’s : Division FourPWDLFAPts
1Kew Park Rangers Scarlets181512712346
2Kew Park Rangers Blues181305612539
3Ashford Town181224723238
4Whitton Wanderers Eagles18927423329
5Stoneleigh Athletic Whites184113286613
6Hampton Youth HRBFC Colts184014427812
7Kew Park Rangers Stripes18301531909
PosU15’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPts
1Esher Wizards201901901957
2Sutton United201235453139
3Leatherhead Colts201136493136
4Barnes Eagles201127504335
5Sutton United Colts201118555134
6Sandgate Youth201037554933
7Cheam Sports201028553932
8Ascot United Youth19757504526
9Worcester Park Colts19301621799
10Raynes Park Vale Blues20221626628
11Shelton Athletic Youth20211735827
* Worcester Park v Ascot United – Null & Void
PosU15’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Kingstonian Youth Eagles1818001052354
2Kingstonian Youth Royals181044675134
3Burpham Juniors181026474132
4Elm Grove Rockets18936465430
5Barnes Eagles Colts18936604930
6Carshalton Athletic Blues18918473628
7Leatherhead Youth18468385118
8Brockham Badgers Whites184113286813
9Corinthian-Casuals Youth183411276013
10Abbey Rangers18121515475
PosU15’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPts
1Bedfont Eagles Sports201622802750
2Old Isleworthians Yth Whites201532601948
3Aldershot Boys & Girls201424571944
4Old Isleworthians Yth Reds201325634641
5Spelthorne Sports Skys201235452739
6Roehampton Rangers201019655231
7Chertsey Town Juniors207211506223
8South Park206212537320
9G4G FC Whites203314346012
10Ashtead Colts Wanderers20211728937
11Kew Park Rangers20111820774
PosU15’s : SuperPWDLFAPts
1Three Bridges201514874046
2Meadow Sports201514745046
3SCR Colts Yellows201415713543
4Doverhouse Lions Blues201343953843
5Staines Lammas Youth201037624733
6Oxshott Royals Hawks20839596427
7Rocks Lane Rovers207211427523
8Chipstead Youth207112364222
9SCR Colts Reds204313286215
10Kew Park Rangers Scarlets203413378713
11Met Police Youth Blues20211735867
PosU15’s : Division OnePWDLFAPts
1Kingstonian Youth Colts201451662447
2Bedfont Eagles2014421013946
3Croygas lions201262552142
4Hanworth Sports201154653438
5Wallington Wanderers201037745333
6Whitton Wanderers Youth20929725429
7Merton206311395221
8Hampton Youth HRBFC206311467321
9Met Police Youth Reds204214347114
10Brockham Badgers Blacks204214519314
11Doverhouse Lions Pinks202117211107
PosU15’s : Division TwoPWDLFAPts
1Ashford Town201424664044
2AFC West End201352832444
3Epsom and Ewell Colts2014151125143
4Kew Association Colts2013341034142
5SCR Colts Purples201316814140
6Sandgate Colts201154742138
7Manorcroft Utd Jnrs209110766128
8Ewell Saxons207013519021
9Oxshott Royals Warriors2050154611015
10Mitcham Park Stripes201019191403
11Vitoria201019191113
PosU16’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPts
1Crookham Rovers Youth181314432340
2Sutton United Youth181233553739
3Raynes Park Vale Blues181125452635
4Oxshott Royals18936402730
5Sutton United18927393129
6Kings Park Royals18828373626
7Bedfont Eagles185211254617
8Hampton Youth HRBFC185211345417
9Ascot United Youth184113335313
10Carshalton Athletic Blues183411254313
PosU16’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Met Police Youth Blues201532692148
2CB Hounslow Utd Blues201235423539
3Dorking Wanderers Youth201226644238
4Ashford Town Juniors201226443738
5Ewell Saxons201109445033
6Worcester Park Colts Youth20929363329
7Croygas elite19658385323
8Old Coulsdon Colts19649375322
9Barnes Eagles205213334817
10Teddington Athletic Panthers204313405315
11Sheen Lions203215315311
* Old Coulsdon Colts v Croygas Elite – Null & Void
PosU16’s : ChampionshipPWDLFAPts
1Binfield201613583049
2Camberley Town Youth201244613740
3Rushmoor Saints201127483435
4South Park201127473235
5Worplesdon Rangers201127474135
6Ashford Town Colts20929393529
7Epsom and Ewell Colts20857504329
8Wandgas Youth205510455820
9Meadow Sports205411284319
10Woking Cougars Youth204214366414
11Met Police Youth Whites20231519619
PosU16’s : SuperPWDLFAPts
1Three Bridges201721672153
2Corinthian-Casuals Youth201523682647
3Richmond Park FC201514773646
4Worcester Park Colts201127413335
5Ashtead Colts Wanderers20938574130
6Moormead208210434026
7Motspur Park FC20749464425
8Carshalton Athletic Greens207310544424
9Wallington Wanderers206410474322
10Esher Colts20231531739
11Sheen Lions Pride200020141440
PosU16’s : Division OnePWDLFAPts
1Kingston Town Eagles221714872952
2Spelthorne Sports Sky221615643149
3Waddon Wanderers221444682546
4Twickenham Sharks221417754043
5Claygate Royals Swans221318783440
6NPL Youth2210111565931
7Kew Park Rangers Reds229310745930
8Ashtead Colts Athletic22868353830
9Lyne Lions227312365224
10Molesey Juniors225413358119
11Hanworth Sports223316345912
12Ashford Town Youth221219111465
PosU16’s : Division TwoPWDLFAPts
1CB Hounslow Utd Whites201811971355
2Sandgate Youth201433834145
3Cheam Sports201334704242
4Kew Park Rangers Royals201316775140
5Met Police Youth Reds201127645235
6SCR Colts Yellows201127553035
7Kew Association Youth206113408719
8Dundonald Juniors206113306219
9SCR Colts Purples204115197313
10Manorcroft Utd Jnrs203215326811
11Twickenham Tigers20211731797
PosU18’s : Premier ElitePWDLFAPts
1NPL Youth United141112391334
2Manorcroft Utd Jnrs141013422731
3Roehampton Rangers1483335927
4Inter Ditton Colts14635352921
5Kingstonian Youth Royals14437162715
6Met Police Youth14437323415
7Corinthian-Casuals Elite1423925519
8Sheen Lions14211121557
PosU18’s : PremierPWDLFAPts
1Chipstead Youth211524794147
2Walton Casuals Youth211344553143
2Wandgas Youth Colts211344714343
4Epsom and Ewell Colts211335673542
5Epsom United211218684137
6Staines Town Juniors215115419316
7AFC West End213117367010
8Old Coulsdon Colts Blazers21201924876
PosU18’s : Division OnePWDLFAPts
1Mayford Athletic Wanderers201721943253
2SCR Colts Yellows201424734244
3Sheen Lions Pride201334784942
4Westside201226593438
5Wolves201028484232
6Whitton Wanderers Youth208210345426
7Corinthian-Casuals Youth208111606525
8Meadow Sports206410505522
9Kew Association Youth204214439914
10Kew Park Rangers203215407311
11Old Coulsdon Colts Flyers20321527611
PosU18’s : Division TwoPWDLFAPts
1AFC Walcountians201811891355
2Halliford Colts FC201424714244
3Corinthian-Casuals Colts201136514436
4Doverhouse Lions2010010476130
5Sandgate20848444728
6St Helier Youth20758364526
7Mogador Rangers20659414123
8Kew Park Rangers Colts206410476122
9Wandgas Youth Purples206311557421
10Walton Casuals Sharks205411416619
11AFC Mavericks203116285610
FA Respect awards given to the Surrey youth league